Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

Dimocarpus Longan Seedling

Longan Fruit/Dimocarpus Longan is an evergreen tropical tree species that originated in tropical Asia and China, which produces an edible fruit.

Description

Common Name

Longan Fruit Seedling

Botanical NameDimocarpus Longan Seedling
StylesFruit seedling
Place of originChina
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#, 140#
Height20-120CM
ShipmentBy express, by air, by sea, by truck
CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want To Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.