Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

Dracaena Draco Tissue Culture

The dragon tree (Dracaena draco) is an evergreen succulent tree native to subtropical zones and can be grown outdoors or as a houseplant.

Description

Common Name

Dragon tree, dragon’s blood plant, drago, corn plant, ribbon plant

Botanical NameDracaena Draco Tissue Culture
StylesDracaena
Place of originChina
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#, 140#
Height4-8 CM
ShipmentBy express, by air, by sea, by truck
CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want To Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.