Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

A13 Euphorbia abdelkuri 'Damask'

The Euphorbia abdelkuri is a very peculiar candelabra-like succulent plant which looks like a grey candle with whitish-grey melted wax on it.

Description

Common Name

Euphorbia abdelkuri ‘Damask’

Botanical Name

Euphorbia abdelkuri cv. Damask

StylesCactus
Place of originChina
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size60#, 90#, 120#
Height20-35 CM
Shipment

By express, by air, by sea, by truck

CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want to Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.