Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

A65 Euphorbia abdelkuri

Euphorbia abdelkuri is a weird clumping succulent with spineless, columnar, more or less cylindrical stems with generally six ribs and somewhat wrinkled greenish-gray to ash gray or tan epidermis.

Description

Common Name

Milk-bush

Botanical Name

Euphorbia abdelkuri Balf.f.

StylesCactus
Place of originChina
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#
Height8-30 CM
Shipment

By express, by air, by sea, by truck

CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want to Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.