Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

A33 Euphorbia obesa (Baseball Plant)

Euphorbia obesa is a small succulent with a ball-shaped, usually solitary stem that becomes cylindrical with age. The stem is grey-green and marked with horizontal red-brown or purple bands.

Description

Common Name

Basketball, Basketball Plant, Baseball, Baseball Plant, Baseball Cactus, Gingham, Golf Ball, Living Baseball, Sea Urchin

Botanical Name

Euphorbia obesa Hook.

StylesCactus
Place of originChina
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#
Height5-10 CM
Shipment

By express, by air, by sea, by truck

CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want to Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.