Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

Ficus black prince seedling

The leaves on this variety are so dark that they look purplish-black. The midrib is red and stands out contrasted against the dark leaves.

Description

Common Name

Ficus burgundy seedling

Botanical NameFicus black prince seedling
StylesFicus
Place of originChina
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#, 140#
Height8-12 CM
ShipmentBy express, by air, by sea, by truck
CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

F

Want To Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.