Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

A30 Gymnocalycium denudarum var.paraguayensis

Gymnocalycium paraguayense is a summer grower species that is easy to cultivate. It is a relatively rapidly growing and easily flowering species that will make clumps given the best conditions.

Description

Common Name

Gymnocalycium denudarum 

Botanical Name

Gymnocalycium denudarum var.paraguayensis

StylesCactus
Place of originChina
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#
Height3-6 CM
Shipment

By express, by air, by sea, by truck

CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want to Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.