Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

Hoya argentea princess

Hoya argentea princess are thick, with a dark grey-green to teal coloration and a broad splotch of greenish-gold variegation in the middle.

Description

Common Name

Hoya argentea princess 

Botanical NameHoya argentea princess 
StylesHoya
Place of originGuangdong, China
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#
Height10 CM
Shipment

By express, by air, by sea, by truck

CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want to Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.