Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

Hoya Pachyclada Variegata

Hoya Pachyclada Variegata, with its striking leaves featuring a mix of green and white coloring, this tropical plant is sure to impress.

Description

Common Name

Waxflower, waxplant, waxvine

Botanical Name

Hoya Pachyclada Variegata

StylesHoya
Place of originGuangdong, China
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#, 160#
Height5-10 CM
Shipment

By express, by air, by sea, by truck

CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want to Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.