Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

Lychee Seedling

The Lychee plant, scientifically known as Litchi chinensis, is a captivating tropical and subtropical tree native to Southeast Asia, particularly China.

Description

Common Name

Lychee, litchi

Botanical NameLitchi chinensis
StylesFruit seedling
Place of originChina
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#, 140#
Height20-120CM
ShipmentBy express, by air, by sea, by truck
CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want To Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.