Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

Monstera Albo

Monstera Albo is characterized by large patches of white, naturally occurring variegation on split leaves. Note that it is toxic to pets.

Description

Common Name

Monstera albo, variegated monstera

Botanical Name

Monstera deliciosa ‘Albo Borsigiana’ 

StylesMonstera
Place of originGuangdong, China
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#, 150#
Height40-70 CM
Shipment

By express, by air, by sea, by truck

CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want to Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.