Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

A48 Lophocereus schottii

Lophocereus schottii, the senita cactus, is a species of cactus from southern Arizona and north-western Mexico, particularly Baja California and Sonora.

Description

Common Name

Old man cactus, Senita cactus, Totem cactus (A cultivated monstrose form), Whisker Cactus

Botanical Name

Pachycereus schottii (Engelm.) D.R.Hunt

StylesCactus
Place of originChina
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#
Height12-15 CM
Shipment

By express, by air, by sea, by truck

CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want to Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.