Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

Philodendron 'Prince of Orange' Seedling

Philodendron ‘Prince of Orange’ its leaves change colour over time. Find out how to care for and propagate this unique plant.

Description

Common Name

Philodendron ‘Prince of Orange’ Seedling

Botanical NamePhilodendron ‘Prince of Orange’ Seedling
StylesPhilodendron
Place of originChina
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#, 140#
Height8-12 CM
ShipmentBy express, by air, by sea, by truck
CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want To Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.