Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

Phildendron Snowdrift

Phildendron snowdrift: The new leaves unfurl with a white or cream color with green flecks and red petioles, and turn a dusty green as they age. They’re a bit slow-growing, but each new leaf is definitely worth the wait.

Description

Common Name

Philodendron Snowdrift

Botanical Name

Philodendron Snowdrift

StylesPhilodendron
Place of originGuangdong, China
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#, 150#
Height25-45 CM
Shipment

By express, by air, by sea, by truck

CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want to Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.