Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

Philodendron White Princess

White Princess Philodendron, its gorgeous green leaves are generously splashed with white and will dazzle and delight.

Description

Common Name

Philodendron White Princess 

Botanical Name

Philodendron erubescens ‘White Princess’

StylesPhilodendron
Place of originGuangdong, China
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#, 150#
Height20-35 CM
Shipment

By express, by air, by sea, by truck

CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want to Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.