Fountain Palm 180#

The Chinese Fan Palm Tree, also known as the Fountain Palm, is one of the most unique of all of the palm tree varieties. The tree is able to reach 40 feet in Florida but usually maxs out at 15 feet with a 10 to 12-foot spread.

Please click to contact us:

         

Description

Fountain Palm 180#

Fountain Palm 180#

Common Name

Levistonia palm/ Chinese Fan Palm
Fountain Palm

Botanical Name Livistona chinensis
Styles Indoor plant/ Outdoor plant
Place of origin Guangdong, China
Brand Elves Garden
Pot Size 180#
Height 60-80 CM
Shipment By express, by air, by sea
Certificate Phytosanitary certificate

[wpforms id=”447″ title=”true”]

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fountain Palm 180#”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *