High Quality Ficus benjamina ‘Variegata’ 120#

Ficus benjamina ‘Variegata’ is an evergreen cultivar in the Moraceae family. The leaves are ovate with slim points, around 12cm long and variegated with glossy shades of green and white.

Please click to contact us:

         

Description

Ficus benjamina ‘Variegata’ 120#

Ficus benjamina 'Variegata'

 

Common Name

Weeping Fig ‘Variegata’

Botanical Name Ficus benjamina ‘Variegata’
Styles Indoor Plants
Place of origin Guangdong, China
Brand Elves Garden
Pot Size Gallon
Height 30-50CM
Shipment By express, by air, by sea
Certificate Phytosanitary certificate

[wpforms id=”447″ title=”true”]

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “High Quality Ficus benjamina ‘Variegata’ 120#”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *