Philodendron Brazil 110#

The philodendron Brasil is a cultivator of the popular heartleaf philodendron and is just as easy to care for. Characterized by dark green, heart-shaped leaves with splashes of variegation in shades of lime green, the Philodendron hederaceumBrasil’ gained its common name due to its resemblance to the Brazilian flag.

Please click to contact us:

         

Description

Philodendron Brazil 110#

Philodendron Brazil

Common Name

Philodendron Brasil, variegated heart leaf philodendron

Botanical Name Heartleaf philodendron
Styles Philodendron
Place of origin Guangdong, China
Brand Elves Garden
Pot Size 110#, 120#
Height 20-30CM
Shipment By express, by air, by sea
Certificate Phytosanitary certificate

[wpforms id=”447″ title=”true”]

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Philodendron Brazil 110#”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *