Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

A69 Rainbow cactus

Rainbow cactus (Echinocereus rigidissimus rubrispinus) is one of the prettiest hedgehogs you’ll ever lay eyes on. Certainly the most pink.

Description

Common Name

Rainbow cactus, texas rainbow cactus, ruby rainbow

Botanical Name

Echinocereus rigidissimus

StylesCactus
Place of originChina
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#
Diameter8-12 CM
Shipment

By express, by air, by sea, by truck

CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want to Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.