Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

Syngonium 'Infa-Red' Seedling

Syngonium ‘Infa-Red’ is a beautiful Syngonium whose new leaves appear bright red and fade to a mauve color.

Description

Common Name

Syngonium ‘Infa-Red’ Seedling

Botanical NameSyngonium ‘Infa-Red’ Seedling
StylesSyngonium
Place of originChina
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#, 140#
Height8-12 CM
ShipmentBy express, by air, by sea, by truck
CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want To Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.