Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

Syngonium 'Milk Confetti' Tissue Culture

Syngonium ‘Milk Confetti’ has beautiful leaves in shades of pink, white and mint green, and it makes an attractive and colorful addition to any houseplant collection.

Description

Common Name

Syngonium ‘Milk Confetti’ Tissue Culture

Botanical NameSyngonium ‘Milk Confetti’ Tissue Culture
StylesSyngonium
Place of originChina
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#, 140#
Height4-8 CM
ShipmentBy express, by air, by sea, by truck
CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want To Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.