Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

A17 Cereus Forbesii ‘Spiralis’

Cereus Forbesii ‘Spiralis’ is a shrub-like cactus with amazing yellowish-orange flowers and is native to Brazil. 

Description

Common Name

Spiral Cactus, Twisted Cactus, Cereus Spiralis

Botanical Name

Cereus Forbesii ‘Spiralis’

StylesCactus
Place of originChina
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#
Height10-50 CM
Shipment

By express, by air, by sea, by truck

CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want to Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.