Welcome to Elves Garden!       WhatsApp/Tell: +86 18575853006       Email: elvesgarden@outlook.com

Monstera Adansonii Variegata

Monstera adansonii variegated or variegata is a Monstera adansonii with white or yellow coloring that resulted from a chimeric mutation. When caring for Monstera adansonii variegata, a big difference is that the vaiegata needs more light than its green counterpart, the regular adansonii.

Description

Common Name

Swiss Cheese

Botanical Name

Monstera Adansonii Variegata

StylesMonstera
Place of originGuangdong, China
BrandElves Garden
Pot Size90#, 120#,140#
Height20-30 CM
Shipment

By express, by air, by sea, by truck

CertificatePhytosanitary certificate

Want to Get An Instant Quote Now?

Submit Your Inquiry to Elvesgarden.

All the Inquiries Will Be Replied Within 12 Hours.

Related Products

small_c_popup-300x296

Let's have a chat

Request a Free Quote.